Faculty/Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 63 constituents
Nathalie Ambruster

Nathalie Ambruster

2nd Grade
Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews

3rd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Adrian Arnold

Adrian Arnold

Playground Staff Assistant
Yesenia Avila

Yesenia Avila

Kitchen Manager
Janice Bukey

Janice Bukey

Principal
Sarah Castle

Sarah Castle

1st Grade
Kimberly Clark

Kimberly Clark

Kindergarten
Rachel Clawson

Rachel Clawson

Staff Assistant
William Docksey

William Docksey

6th Grade

Mhairi Duncan

1st Grade

Natalie Escamilla

Special Education Staff Assistant
Mariah Gerber

Mariah Gerber

2nd Grade
Jacquelyn Goodsell

Jacquelyn Goodsell

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator

Brett Grunau

5th Grade
Elizabeth Guzman

Elizabeth Guzman

Secretary
Lyneen Harris

Lyneen Harris

Science
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Elizabeth Harrison

Elizabeth Harrison

Behavior Interventionist
Elida Henriquez

Elida Henriquez

1st Grade, ELL Coordinator
Rana Hughes

Rana Hughes

Media Center
Chet Hunsaker

Chet Hunsaker

6th Grade
Diane Ingram

Diane Ingram

Kitchen
Megan Johnson

Megan Johnson

5th Grade
Ursula Jones

Ursula Jones

2nd Grade
Richard Kockendorfer

Richard Kockendorfer

Custodian
Jennifer Kozak

Jennifer Kozak

3rd Grade
Karla Laudato

Karla Laudato

Kindergarten
Yolanda Lewis

Yolanda Lewis

Staff Assistant
Suzan Loveland

Suzan Loveland

Special Education Staff Assistant
Martie Maddock

Martie Maddock

Staff Assistant
Sherri McIntyre

Sherri McIntyre

Functional Skills
Teryl Metcalf

Teryl Metcalf

4th Grade
Jill Minnich

Jill Minnich

IT Site Tech
Cassandra Mullen

Cassandra Mullen

5th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Jessica Namovicz

Jessica Namovicz

1st Grade
Cecilia Olaleye

Cecilia Olaleye

Special Education Staff Assistant
Alma Palmer

Alma Palmer

3rd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Amy Palmer

Amy Palmer

Staff Assistant

Kalina Potts

Vice Principal
Norma Rivera

Norma Rivera

Office Staff Assistant
Shawnee Robinson

Shawnee Robinson

STEM Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, EdTech Endorsement
Andy Rodgers

Andy Rodgers

6th Grade

Donnell Ross

Special Education
Norma Sanchez

Norma Sanchez

Kitchen
Tanya Schmitt

Tanya Schmitt

Special Education Staff Assistant
Mikelle Sessions

Mikelle Sessions

Kindergarten
Michelle Simon

Michelle Simon

Staff Assistant
Carrie Smart

Carrie Smart

Office Staff Assistant

Chianna Smith

Special Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 63 constituents