Faculty/Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 67 constituents
Nathalie Ambruster

Nathalie Ambruster

2nd Grade
Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews

3rd Grade
Vincent Ardizzone

Vincent Ardizzone

Principal
Adrian Arnold

Adrian Arnold

Playground Staff Assistant
Yesenia Avila

Yesenia Avila

Kitchen Manager

Jeffrey Barker

Assistant Custodian
Lyndee Bent

Lyndee Bent

STEM Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Sarah Castle

Sarah Castle

1st Grade
Kimberly Clark

Kimberly Clark

Kindergarten
Rachel Clawson

Rachel Clawson

Staff Assistant
Sonja Davidson

Sonja Davidson

Vice Principal
William Docksey

William Docksey

6th Grade

Natalie Escamilla

Special Education Staff Assistant
Kelly Ferry

Kelly Ferry

Special Education
Douglas Freckleton

Douglas Freckleton

Head Custodian
Mariah Gerber

Mariah Gerber

2nd Grade
Jacquelyn Goodsell

Jacquelyn Goodsell

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Elizabeth Guzman

Elizabeth Guzman

Secretary
Lyneen Harris

Lyneen Harris

Science Teacher
Elizabeth Harrison

Elizabeth Harrison

Americorp
Elida Henriquez

Elida Henriquez

1st Grade, ELL Coordinator
Stephanie Houtz

Stephanie Houtz

2nd Grade
Rana Hughes

Rana Hughes

Media Center
Chet Hunsaker

Chet Hunsaker

6th Grade
Diane Ingram

Diane Ingram

Kitchen
Megan Johnson

Megan Johnson

5th Grade
Ursula Jones

Ursula Jones

2nd Grade
Jennifer Kozak

Jennifer Kozak

3rd Grade
Karla Laudato

Karla Laudato

1st Grade
Yolanda Lewis

Yolanda Lewis

Staff Assistant
Suzan Loveland

Suzan Loveland

Special Education Staff Assistant
Martie Maddock

Martie Maddock

Staff Assistant
Sherri McIntyre

Sherri McIntyre

Special Education
Teryl Metcalf

Teryl Metcalf

4th Grade

Chris Miller

Staff Assistant
Jill Minnich

Jill Minnich

IT Site Tech
Jerod Moore

Jerod Moore

1st Grade
Cassandra Mullen

Cassandra Mullen

5th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Cecilia Olaleye

Cecilia Olaleye

Special Education Staff Assistant
Alma Palmer

Alma Palmer

3rd Grade
Amy Palmer

Amy Palmer

Staff Assistant

Natalie Patterson

Playground Staff Assistant
Blake Pratt

Blake Pratt

Special Education
Norma Rivera

Norma Rivera

Office Staff Assistant
Andy Rodgers

Andy Rodgers

6th Grade
Jackie Sanchez

Jackie Sanchez

Staff Assistant
Norma Sanchez

Norma Sanchez

Kitchen
Tanya Schmitt

Tanya Schmitt

Special Education Staff Assistant